2019

 
 

 STEWARDS DECISION N° 1

Classification of SS3

Classification of 552

Penalty report Leg1

Start List for TC7

Classification of SSS

Start List for TC0

Competitor Relations Officer's plan

TS REPORT FOR RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP

ADMINISTRATIVE CHECKS AND SCRUTINEERING SCHEDULE RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP

ENTRY LIST RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP

ADMINISTRATIVE CHECKS AND SCRUTINEERING SCHEDULE FIA WORLDCUP

ENTRY LIST FIA WORLDCUP

Media Accreditation Form 2019

 

SUPPLEMENTARY REGULATIONS

FIA WORLD CUP FOR BAJAS SPORTING REGULATIONS 2019

Entry form

2018

OFFICIAL FINAL CLASSIFICATION

PROVISIONAL FINAL CLASSIFICATION

Classification of SS5

Classification of SS3

Partial Unofficial Classification after Leg 2

Partial Unofficial Classification after Leg 2 (PDF, xls)

Stewards Decision №2

Stewards Decision №1

Start List for TC 16

Classification of SS3

Classification of SS2

NF-18_Bulletin №2

NF-18_Start list for TC7

Classification of SSS

Start List for TC0

List of Crews Authorised to Start

Bulleten №1

Entry list for the World Cup

Shedule of administrative checks

 Rally Guide 2018

REGULATIONS

ENTRY FORM

Pass to the border zone

ERTF accessories for BajaRussia 

 

2017

2017 FIA REGISTERED COMPETITORS

OFFICIAL FINAL CLASSIFICATION

Updated Start List for TC15

Start List for TC15

Classification of SS3

Classification of SS2

Preliminary Results of SS3

Preliminary Results of SS2

Start List for TC5

Classification of SSS

Start List for TC0

List of Crews Authorised to Start

Bulletin №1

List of administrative and technical checks (common)

Entry list

List of administrative and technical checks

Preliminary timing (*.PDF)

Shedule of administrative checks

Entry list (World Cup)

Entry list

Map of Vyartsilya

SSS (SS1)

Entry list (14.02)

ENTRY FORM (mailto:entry@northern-forest.ru)

Pass to the border zone

REGULATIONS

RALLY-GUIDE

Logo 2017 (*.pdf)

Logo 2017 (*.jpg)

 

 

2016

Final Classifications(World Cup)

Final Classification (Russian Championship)

Results. Day 1 (Russian Championship)

Results. Day 1 (World Cup)

GPS code for 22/02 - 8107

 SS3 Startlist (Russian Championship)

Start List SS3 (World Cup)

 Results ss 2 (Russian Championship)

Results СУ 2 (World Cup)

Start list for leg1

list of crew authorized to start

Entry list

List of administrative and technical checks

Provisional entry list (10_02_16)

Regulations

 Entry Form

Rally-guide

Media accreditation form

Programm

Logo (vector, .cdr in archive -zip)

Logo (.jpg)

Questionnare

 

 

2015

FIA

Absolute

Results stage 2

Start List Leg 3

Results

Start List Leg 2

Bulletin 1

Сохранить


Title partners
  karjala 100

Official partners
 
KAMAZ NART logo blue Partners330 NartTime rus r industria Игора Драйв Газодизельные системы Технический центр Восток Partners330 Orekh бар Мотор
 
Partners
karjala
neokom
megafon
gardarika
black-rocks
Rusdlkeala
point map logo
 ASTRA business travel agency
ПЭК
Media Parthners
 
ExRoad Media
4х4
 
Technical Parthners
 
Международный аэропорт Петрозаводск